RailEnquiry

Loading..

18645 East Coast Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Howrah Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Mecheda 12:38 PMNo Delay
3 Panskura 12:54 PMNo Delay
4 Kharagpur Jn 01:47 PMNo Delay
5 Belda 02:21 PMNo Delay
6 Jaleswar 02:49 PMNo Delay
7 Basta 03:08 PMNo Delay
8 Rupsa Jn 03:23 PMNo Delay
9 Balasore 03:45 PMNo Delay
10 Soro 04:13 PMNo Delay
11 Markona 04:28 PMNo Delay
12 Bhadrak 05:13 PMNo Delay
13 Baitarani Road 05:38 PMNo Delay
14 Korai Halt 05:45 PMNo Delay
15 Jajpur K Road 05:52 PMNo Delay
16 Dhanmandal 06:17 PMNo Delay
17 Cuttack 06:50 PMNo Delay
18 Barang 07:10 PMNo Delay
19 Bhubaneswar 07:20 PMNo Delay
20 Khurda Road Jn 08:30 PMNo Delay
21 Nirakarpur 09:11 PMNo Delay
22 Kalupara Ghat 09:25 PMNo Delay
23 Balugaon 09:46 PMNo Delay
24 Chilka 09:55 PMNo Delay
25 Khallikot 10:06 PMNo Delay
26 Chatrapur 10:40 PMNo Delay
27 Brahmapur 11:00 PMNo Delay
28 Ichchpuram 11:26 PMNo Delay
29 Sompeta 11:41 PMNo Delay
30 Palasa 12:23 AMNo Delay
31 Naupada Jn 12:45 AMNo Delay
32 Srikakulam Road 01:22 AMNo Delay
33 Chipurupalle 01:52 AMNo Delay
34 Vizianagram Jn 02:22 AMNo Delay
35 Kottavalasa 02:54 AMNo Delay
36 Simhachalam 03:10 AMNo Delay
37 Visakhapatnam 03:45 AMNo Delay
38 Duvvada 04:35 AMNo Delay
39 Anakapalle 04:59 AMNo Delay
40 Ellamanchili 05:19 AMNo Delay
41 Tuni 05:59 AMNo Delay
42 Annavaram 06:09 AMNo Delay
43 Pithapuram 06:29 AMNo Delay
44 Samalkot Jn 06:44 AMNo Delay
45 Dwarapudi 07:14 AMNo Delay
46 Rajahmundry 08:00 AMNo Delay
47 Nidadavolu Jn 08:24 AMNo Delay
48 Tadepalligudem 08:39 AMNo Delay
49 Eluru 09:09 AMNo Delay
50 Vijayawada Jn 10:55 AMNo Delay
51 Khammam 12:21 PMNo Delay
52 Mahbubabad 01:05 PMNo Delay
53 Warangal 02:08 PMNo Delay
54 Kazipet Jn 02:23 PMNo Delay
55 Jangaon 03:14 PMNo Delay
56 Aler 03:29 PMNo Delay
57 Bhongir 03:49 PMNo Delay
58 Secunderabad Jn 05:00 PMNo Delay
59 Hyderabad Decan 05:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 01:47 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

18645 train running status18645 running statuseast coast express running statusnorth east extoday's time of northeast express upsbg east rail