RailEnquiry

Loading..

18621 Patliputra Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Tulsitanr)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Rajendranagar T 03:26 PM1 Min
3 Patna Saheb 03:39 PM4 Mins
4 Fatwa 03:55 PM7 Mins
5 Khusropur 04:17 PM19 Mins
6 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 04:32 PM17 Mins
7 Barh 04:47 PM18 Mins
8 Tulsitanr 08:45 PMNo Delay
9 Lemuabad 04:39 PMNo Delay
10 Mekra Memerkhab 04:48 PMNo Delay
11 Mokameh Jn 05:05 PMNo Delay
12 Hathidah Jn 05:15 PMNo Delay
13 Dumri Halt 05:29 PMNo Delay
14 Dhurani Jwas Halt 05:35 PMNo Delay
15 Luckeesarai Jn 05:44 PMNo Delay
16 Kiul Jn 06:08 PMNo Delay
17 Mananpur 06:26 PMNo Delay
18 BQSP 06:31 PMNo Delay
19 Jamui 06:50 PMNo Delay
20 Gidhaur 07:09 PMNo Delay
21 Jhajha 08:05 PMNo Delay
22 Simultala 08:25 PMNo Delay
23 Talwa Bazar 08:32 PMNo Delay
24 Jasidih Jn 08:51 PMNo Delay
25 Sankarpur 09:03 PMNo Delay
26 Madhupur Jn 09:27 PMNo Delay
27 Vidyasagar 09:50 PMNo Delay
28 Jamtara 10:09 PMNo Delay
29 Chittaranjan 10:25 PMNo Delay
30 Kulti 10:53 PMNo Delay
31 Barakar 11:04 PMNo Delay
32 Kumardubi 11:12 PMNo Delay
33 Dhanbad Jn 12:07 AMNo Delay
34 Chandrapura Jn 01:20 AMNo Delay
35 Bokaro Stl City 01:55 AMNo Delay
36 Muri 03:00 AMNo Delay
37 Ranchi 04:25 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 08:58 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

18621patliputra express live running status18621 expune patliputra express seat availabilitypatliputra expresspatliputra pune express seat availability