RailEnquiry

Loading..

18426 Durg Puri Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Durg SourceNo Delay
2 Bhilai Pwr Hs 04:19 PMNo Delay
3 Raipur Jn 04:55 PMNo Delay
4 Mahasamund 06:08 PMNo Delay
5 Bagbahra 06:40 PMNo Delay
6 Khariar Road 07:00 PMNo Delay
7 Nawapara Road 07:15 PMNo Delay
8 Harishanker Rd 07:40 PMNo Delay
9 Kantabanji 08:10 PMNo Delay
10 Titlagarh 08:55 PMNo Delay
11 Badmal 09:41 PMNo Delay
12 Balangir 10:13 PMNo Delay
13 Barpali 10:58 PMNo Delay
14 Bargarh Road 11:22 PMNo Delay
15 Sambalpur 12:30 AMNo Delay
16 Angul 04:00 AMNo Delay
17 Talcher 04:30 AMNo Delay
18 Dhenkanal 05:20 AMNo Delay
19 Cuttack 06:30 AMNo Delay
20 Bhubaneswar 07:10 AMNo Delay
21 Khurda Road Jn 07:35 AMNo Delay
22 Puri 09:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 10:06 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

durg puri expressdurg puri running statusdurg to puri expressdurg railway station phone numberdurg railway station contact numberdurg railway enquiry phone number