RailEnquiry

Loading..

18417 Puri Gnpr Expre Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Puri SourceNo Delay
2 Sakhi Gopal 12:19 PMNo Delay
3 Birpushattampur 12:25 PMNo Delay
4 Delang 12:36 PMNo Delay
5 Kanas Road 12:56 PMNo Delay
6 Motari Halt 01:01 PMNo Delay
7 Khurda Road Jn 01:15 PMNo Delay
8 Kaipada Road 01:49 PMNo Delay
9 Tapang 01:58 PMNo Delay
10 Nirakarpur 02:05 PMNo Delay
11 Bhusandpur 02:12 PMNo Delay
12 Kalupara Ghat 02:20 PMNo Delay
13 Kuhuri 02:28 PMNo Delay
14 Gangadharpur 02:36 PMNo Delay
15 Balugaon 02:47 PMNo Delay
16 Chilka 02:54 PMNo Delay
17 Khallikot 03:03 PMNo Delay
18 Rambha 03:13 PMNo Delay
19 Humma 03:23 PMNo Delay
20 Ganjam 03:29 PMNo Delay
21 Chatrapur 03:37 PMNo Delay
22 Jagannathpur 03:46 PMNo Delay
23 Brahmapur 03:55 PMNo Delay
24 Golanthra 04:09 PMNo Delay
25 Surla Road 04:16 PMNo Delay
26 Ichchpuram 04:26 PMNo Delay
27 Sompeta 04:39 PMNo Delay
28 Mandasa Road 04:55 PMNo Delay
29 Palasa 05:35 PMNo Delay
30 Pundi 05:50 PMNo Delay
31 Naupada Jn 06:05 PMNo Delay
32 Tekkali 06:20 PMNo Delay
33 Patapatnam 07:03 PMNo Delay
34 Parlakimidi 07:20 PMNo Delay
35 Kashinagar 08:02 PMNo Delay
36 Bansadhara 08:26 PMNo Delay
37 Gunupur 08:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 12:16 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

18417 running status18417 seat availabilityrajya rani running status 18417railenpurirailenpuriy inrail enpuri