RailEnquiry

Loading..

18248 Rewa Bsp Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Rewa SourceNo Delay
2 Satna 11:10 PMNo Delay
3 Maihar 11:48 PMNo Delay
4 Amdara 12:18 AMNo Delay
5 Katni 01:10 AMNo Delay
6 Shahdol 04:00 AMNo Delay
7 Chhada 04:22 AMNo Delay
8 Burhar 04:30 AMNo Delay
9 Amlai 04:41 AMNo Delay
10 Anuppur Jn 05:00 AMNo Delay
11 Pendra Road 05:45 AMNo Delay
12 Usalapur 07:31 AMNo Delay
13 Bilaspur Jn 08:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 07:12 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

general fare for rewa bsp pass18248 current running train status18248 running statusrewari railway station phone numberrewanchal express current running statusrewari railway station enquiry number