RailEnquiry

Loading..

18237 Chattisgarh Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Korba SourceNo Delay
2 Urga 11:44 AMNo Delay
3 Saragbundia 11:52 AMNo Delay
4 Madwarani 12:01 PMNo Delay
5 Kothari Road 12:08 PMNo Delay
6 Balpur Halt 12:15 PMNo Delay
7 Champa 12:30 PMNo Delay
8 Janjgir Naila 12:46 PMNo Delay
9 Akaltara 01:00 PMNo Delay
10 Jairamnagar 01:13 PMNo Delay
11 Bilaspur Jn 02:00 PMNo Delay
12 Bhatapara 03:01 PMNo Delay
13 Tilda 03:28 PMNo Delay
14 Raipur Jn 04:10 PMNo Delay
15 Bhilai Pwr Hs 04:53 PMNo Delay
16 Durg 05:25 PMNo Delay
17 Raj Nandgaon 05:52 PMNo Delay
18 Dongargarh 06:17 PMNo Delay
19 Salekasa 06:50 PMNo Delay
20 Amgaon 07:03 PMNo Delay
21 Gondia Jn 07:48 PMNo Delay
22 Tirora 08:12 PMNo Delay
23 Tumsar Road 08:30 PMNo Delay
24 Bhandara Road 08:46 PMNo Delay
25 Kamptee 09:21 PMNo Delay
26 Nagpur 10:00 PMNo Delay
27 Multai 12:24 AMNo Delay
28 Amla Jn 12:40 AMNo Delay
29 Betul 01:00 AMNo Delay
30 Ghoradongri 01:37 AMNo Delay
31 Itarsi Jn 04:10 AMNo Delay
32 Hoshangabad 04:33 AMNo Delay
33 RKMP 05:48 AMNo Delay
34 Bhopal Jn 06:00 AMNo Delay
35 Vidisha 06:53 AMNo Delay
36 Ganj Basoda 07:22 AMNo Delay
37 Mandi Bamora 07:50 AMNo Delay
38 Bina Jn 09:15 AMNo Delay
39 Lalitpur 10:04 AMNo Delay
40 Talbahat 10:34 AMNo Delay
41 VGLB 11:40 AMNo Delay
42 Datia 12:12 PMNo Delay
43 Dabra 12:37 PMNo Delay
44 Gwalior 01:18 PMNo Delay
45 Morena 01:48 PMNo Delay
46 Dhaulpur 03:00 PMNo Delay
47 Agra Cantt 03:40 PMNo Delay
48 Raja Ki Mandi 03:55 PMNo Delay
49 Mathura Jn 04:35 PMNo Delay
50 Chata 05:04 PMNo Delay
51 Kosi Kalan 05:16 PMNo Delay
52 Palwal 06:32 PMNo Delay
53 Ballabgarh 06:50 PMNo Delay
54 Faridabad 07:01 PMNo Delay
55 H Nizamuddin 07:45 PMNo Delay
56 Sahibabad 08:20 PMNo Delay
57 Ghaziabad 08:38 PMNo Delay
58 Muradnagar 08:58 PMNo Delay
59 Modinagar 09:09 PMNo Delay
60 Meerut City 09:35 PMNo Delay
61 Meerut Cant 09:44 PMNo Delay
62 Khatauli 10:07 PMNo Delay
63 Muzaffarnagar 10:28 PMNo Delay
64 Deoband 10:48 PMNo Delay
65 Saharanpur 05:30 AMNo Delay
66 Yamunanagar Jud 12:32 AMNo Delay
67 Jagadhri Wshop 12:39 AMNo Delay
68 Barara 12:57 AMNo Delay
69 Ambala Cant Jn 01:30 AMNo Delay
70 Ambala City 01:49 AMNo Delay
71 Rajpura Jn 02:06 AMNo Delay
72 Sirhind Jn 02:29 AMNo Delay
73 Govindgarh 02:38 AMNo Delay
74 Khanna 03:02 AMNo Delay
75 Ludhiana Jn 04:35 AMNo Delay
76 Phillaur Jn 04:59 AMNo Delay
77 Phagwara Jn 05:22 AMNo Delay
78 Jalandhar Cant 05:42 AMNo Delay
79 Jalandhar City 06:00 AMNo Delay
80 Beas 06:37 AMNo Delay
81 Jandiala 06:57 AMNo Delay
82 Amritsar Jn 07:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 05:20 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

18237 running status18237 train running statuschhattisgarh expresschattisgarh express running statuschattisgarh expressamritsar bilaspur chattisgarh express running status