RailEnquiry

Loading..

18213 Durg Aii Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Durg SourceNo Delay
2 Raipur Jn 04:35 PMNo Delay
3 Bhatapara 05:33 PMNo Delay
4 Usalapur 06:50 PMNo Delay
5 Pendra Road 08:25 PMNo Delay
6 Anuppur Jn 09:20 PMNo Delay
7 Shahdol 10:10 PMNo Delay
8 Umaria 11:08 PMNo Delay
9 Katni Murwara 12:45 AMNo Delay
10 Damoh 02:23 AMNo Delay
11 Saugor 03:25 AMNo Delay
12 Ashok Nagar 06:08 AMNo Delay
13 Guna 07:00 AMNo Delay
14 Ruthiyai 07:55 AMNo Delay
15 Chhabra Gugor 08:40 AMNo Delay
16 Baran 09:25 AMNo Delay
17 Kota Jn 10:50 AMNo Delay
18 Sawai Madhopur 12:55 PMNo Delay
19 Durgapura 02:51 PMNo Delay
20 Jaipur 03:15 PMNo Delay
21 Ajmer Jn 05:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 08:01 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

18213 train running status18213 running statusdurg jaipur expressdurg railway station phone numberdurg railway station contact numberdurg railway enquiry phone number