RailEnquiry

Loading..

18201 Durg Ntv Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Durg SourceNo Delay
2 Raipur Jn 08:50 PMNo Delay
3 Bhatapara 09:48 PMNo Delay
4 Usalapur 10:55 PMNo Delay
5 Pendra Road 12:30 AMNo Delay
6 Anuppur Jn 01:15 AMNo Delay
7 Shahdol 02:05 AMNo Delay
8 Birsinghpur 02:42 AMNo Delay
9 Umaria 03:10 AMNo Delay
10 Katni 04:40 AMNo Delay
11 Satna 06:55 AMNo Delay
12 Manikpur 08:20 AMNo Delay
13 PCOI 10:05 AMNo Delay
14 Vindhyachal 10:55 AMNo Delay
15 Mirzapur 11:10 AMNo Delay
16 Chunar 11:45 AMNo Delay
17 Varanasi Jn 01:45 PMNo Delay
18 Mau Jn 03:45 PMNo Delay
19 Belthara Road 04:40 PMNo Delay
20 Bhatni Jn 05:28 PMNo Delay
21 Deoria Sadar 05:53 PMNo Delay
22 Gorakhpur Jn 07:45 PMNo Delay
23 Anand Nagar 09:10 PMNo Delay
24 Nautanwa 10:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 09:49 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

18201 running status18201 current running statuslive running status of train 18201durg railway station phone numberdurg railway station contact numberdurg railway enquiry phone number