RailEnquiry

Loading..

18126 Puri Rou Express Live Running Status - 2 Hrs 7 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Bamra)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Puri SourceNo Delay
2 Malatipatpur 04:45 AM1 Min
3 Jankidaipur 04:51 AM2 Mins
4 Sakhi Gopal 04:56 AM1 Min
5 Birpushattampur 05:03 AM2 Mins
6 Jenapur Road 05:08 AMNo Delay
7 Delang 05:15 AMNo Delay
8 Kanas Road 05:19 AMNo Delay
9 Motari Halt 05:23 AMNo Delay
10 Haripur Gram 05:28 AMNo Delay
11 Khurda Road Jn 05:40 AMNo Delay
12 Retang 05:58 AMNo Delay
13 Lingaraj Tmp Rd 06:06 AMNo Delay
14 Bhubaneswar 06:13 AMNo Delay
15 Bani Bihar 06:23 AMNo Delay
16 Mancheswar 06:33 AMNo Delay
17 Patia PH 06:38 AMNo Delay
18 Bhubaneswar New 06:43 AMNo Delay
19 Barang 06:50 AMNo Delay
20 Gopalpur Balkda 06:56 AMNo Delay
21 Katha Jori 07:02 AMNo Delay
22 Cuttack 07:05 AMNo Delay
23 Kendrapara Road 07:19 AMNo Delay
24 Manguli Chowdwar 07:24 AMNo Delay
25 Nergundi 07:29 AMNo Delay
26 Salagaon 07:35 AMNo Delay
27 Charbatia 08:10 AMNo Delay
28 Bada Padagaon 08:15 AMNo Delay
29 Gurudijhatia 08:21 AMNo Delay
30 Machapur 08:25 AMNo Delay
31 Raj Athgarh 08:29 AMNo Delay
32 Joranda Road 08:43 AMNo Delay
33 Shyama Charanpur Halt 08:50 AMNo Delay
34 Dhenkanal 08:58 AMNo Delay
35 Dandi Mal 09:09 AMNo Delay
36 Sadashibapur 09:16 AMNo Delay
37 Mahadia Ph 09:22 AMNo Delay
38 Hindol Road 09:28 AMNo Delay
39 Nayabagirthipur 09:36 AMNo Delay
40 Meramandolil 09:46 AMNo Delay
41 Burhapanka 09:55 AMNo Delay
42 Talcher 10:10 AMNo Delay
43 Talcher Road 10:41 AMNo Delay
44 Angul 11:25 AMNo Delay
45 Kerejanga 12:02 PMNo Delay
46 Jarapada 12:13 PMNo Delay
47 Boinda 12:27 PMNo Delay
48 Handapa 12:36 PMNo Delay
49 Saragipali 12:49 PMNo Delay
50 Bamur 01:00 PMNo Delay
51 Rairakhol 01:14 PMNo Delay
52 Charmal 01:29 PMNo Delay
53 Jujumura 01:44 PMNo Delay
54 Hatibari 01:58 PMNo Delay
55 Maneswar 02:10 PMNo Delay
56 Sambalpur City 02:20 PMNo Delay
57 Sambalpur 02:50 PMNo Delay
58 Sarla Jn 03:24 PMNo Delay
59 Sason 03:32 PMNo Delay
60 Rengali 03:41 PMNo Delay
61 Lapanga 03:58 PMNo Delay
62 Brundamal 04:18 PMNo Delay
63 Jharsuguda Road 04:31 PMNo Delay
64 Jharsuguda Jn 05:35 PMNo Delay
65 Dhutra 05:54 PMNo Delay
66 Panpali 06:02 PMNo Delay
67 Bagdihi 06:09 PMNo Delay
68 Dharuadihi 06:18 PMNo Delay
69 Bamra 06:28 PM2 Hrs 7 Mins
70 Tangarmunda 06:35 PMNo Delay
71 Garpos 06:41 PMNo Delay
72 Sogra 06:49 PMNo Delay
73 Sonakhan 06:56 PMNo Delay
74 Raj Gangpur 07:09 PMNo Delay
75 Kanshbahal 07:19 PMNo Delay
76 Kalunga 07:29 PMNo Delay
77 Panposh 07:37 PMNo Delay
78 Rourkela 08:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 08:40 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations