RailEnquiry

Loading..

17392 Ubl Sbc Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hubballi Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kundgol 06:17 PMNo Delay
3 Saunshi 06:27 PMNo Delay
4 Gudgeri 06:37 PMNo Delay
5 Kalas Halt 06:46 PMNo Delay
6 Yalvigi 06:56 PMNo Delay
7 Savanur 07:06 PMNo Delay
8 Kalsur 07:16 PMNo Delay
9 Karajgi 07:31 PMNo Delay
10 Haveri 07:43 PMNo Delay
11 Byadgi 07:59 PMNo Delay
12 Ranibennur 08:23 PMNo Delay
13 Harihar 08:48 PMNo Delay
14 Davangere 09:08 PMNo Delay
15 Kodaganur 09:29 PMNo Delay
16 Mayakonda 09:39 PMNo Delay
17 Chikjajur Jn 09:58 PMNo Delay
18 Holalkere 10:11 PMNo Delay
19 Ramgiri 10:21 PMNo Delay
20 Hosdurga Road 10:30 PMNo Delay
21 Shivani 10:41 PMNo Delay
22 Ajjampur 10:52 PMNo Delay
23 Birur Jn 11:10 PMNo Delay
24 Kadur 11:22 PMNo Delay
25 Arsikere Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
26 Tiptur 12:28 AMNo Delay
27 Gubbi 01:15 AMNo Delay
28 Tumakuru 01:35 AMNo Delay
29 Kyatsandra 01:42 AMNo Delay
30 Chik Banavar 02:24 AMNo Delay
31 Yesvantpur Jn 02:39 AMNo Delay
32 Ksr Bengaluru 04:10 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 09:57 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

hubli railway station phone numberhubli railway station enquiry numberhubli railway enquiry