RailEnquiry

Loading..

17323 Ubl Bsb Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hubballi Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Gadag Jn 07:10 PMNo Delay
3 Badami 08:35 PMNo Delay
4 Bagalkot 09:25 PMNo Delay
5 Almatti 10:14 PMNo Delay
6 Vijayapura 12:10 AMNo Delay
7 Solapur Jn 03:00 AMNo Delay
8 Daund Jn 06:25 AMNo Delay
9 Ahmadnagar 08:15 AMNo Delay
10 Kopargaon 10:45 AMNo Delay
11 Manmad Jn 12:35 PMNo Delay
12 Bhusaval Jn 03:25 PMNo Delay
13 Khandwa 05:30 PMNo Delay
14 Itarsi Jn 08:00 PMNo Delay
15 Pipariya 09:03 PMNo Delay
16 Narsinghpur 10:03 PMNo Delay
17 Jabalpur 11:40 PMNo Delay
18 Katni 01:05 AMNo Delay
19 Maihar 01:53 AMNo Delay
20 Satna 02:20 AMNo Delay
21 Manikpur 04:00 AMNo Delay
22 PCOI 05:33 AMNo Delay
23 Mirzapur 06:33 AMNo Delay
24 Varanasi Jn 08:15 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 12:18 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

17323 seat availability17323 express live status17323 train running statushubli railway station phone numberhubli railway station enquiry numberhubli railway enquiry