RailEnquiry

Loading..

17317 Ubl Dr Express Live Running Status - 5 Mins Late
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Alnavar Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hubballi Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Dharwar 03:50 PMNo Delay
3 Alnavar Jn 04:30 PM5 Mins
4 Londa Jn 05:15 PM5 Mins
5 Belagavi 06:15 PM5 Mins
6 Ghatprabha 07:17 PM5 Mins
7 Raybag 07:47 PM5 Mins
8 Kudachi 08:04 PM5 Mins
9 Miraj Jn 09:15 PM5 Mins
10 Sangli 09:32 PM5 Mins
11 Karad 10:37 PM5 Mins
12 Pune Jn 03:10 AM5 Mins
13 Panvel 05:37 AM5 Mins
14 Thane 06:18 AM5 Mins
15 Dadar 07:05 AM5 Mins
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 04:41 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

17317 train running status17317 running status17317 train live statushubli railway station phone numberhubli railway station enquiry numberhubli railway enquiry