RailEnquiry

Loading..

17201 Golconda Express Live Running Status - 1 Hr 20 Mins Late
Start Date - 14 Apr 2024 Currently Running (Departed: Nekonda)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Guntur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Pedakakani Halt 06:07 AMNo Delay
3 Namburu 06:20 AM8 Mins
4 Mangalagiri 06:35 AM12 Mins
5 Vijayawada Jn 07:14 AM19 Mins
6 Kondapalli 07:45 AM16 Mins
7 Errupalem 08:12 AM27 Mins
8 Madhira 08:43 AM45 Mins
9 Bona Kalu 09:03 AM50 Mins
10 Khammam 09:27 AM53 Mins
11 Dornakal Jn 09:57 AM1 Hr 4 Mins
12 Garla 09:00 AMNo Delay
13 Mahbubabad 10:26 AM1 Hr 12 Mins
14 Kesamudram 10:43 AM1 Hr 17 Mins
15 Nekonda 11:00 AM1 Hr 20 Mins
16 Warangal 10:13 AMNo Delay
17 Kazipet Jn 10:38 AM39 Mins
18 Ghanpur 11:05 AM38 Mins
19 Jangaon 11:24 AM37 Mins
20 Aler 11:39 AM37 Mins
21 Bhongir 12:04 PM37 Mins
22 Maula Ali 12:49 PM37 Mins
23 Secunderabad Jn 01:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 14 Apr, 2024 @ 11:10 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

17201 train running status17201 train current running status17201 live statusgolconda running statuscurrent position of golconda xpressgolconda train running status