RailEnquiry

Loading..

17009 Bidr Hyb Express Live Running Status - 15 Mins Late
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sadashivapet Rd)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bidar SourceNo Delay
2 Zahirabad 07:23 AM7 Mins
3 Kohir Deccan 07:39 AM13 Mins
4 Sadashivapet Rd 08:04 AM15 Mins
5 Vikarabad Jn 08:25 AMNo Delay
6 Shankarpalli 08:44 AMNo Delay
7 Lingampalli 09:24 AMNo Delay
8 Sanat Nagar 09:39 AMNo Delay
9 Begampet 09:47 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 08:21 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

bidar to hydrabad railway timing17009 intercity express running status1700916571 / ypr bidr exp running statuspadubidri railway arrivalhyb bidr intercity express am and pm