RailEnquiry

Loading..

16513 Karwar Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Mangaluru Cntl SourceNo Delay
2 Surathkal 07:26 AMNo Delay
3 Mulki 07:37 AMNo Delay
4 Udupi 08:11 AMNo Delay
5 Barkur 08:30 AMNo Delay
6 Kundapura 08:52 AMNo Delay
7 Mookambika Road 09:30 AMNo Delay
8 Bhatkal 10:00 AMNo Delay
9 Murdeshwar 10:30 AMNo Delay
10 Honnavar 11:00 AMNo Delay
11 Kumta 11:20 AMNo Delay
12 Gokarna Road 11:40 AMNo Delay
13 Ankola 11:54 AMNo Delay
14 Karwar 01:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 01:43 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

16513 running statustrain no 16513 seat availabilitytrain 16513karwar railway station contact numberkarwar railway enquiry numberkarwar railway station phone number