RailEnquiry

Loading..

16320 Kcvl Humsafar Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Banaswadi SourceNo Delay
2 Krishnarajapurm 07:18 PMNo Delay
3 Whitefield 07:29 PMNo Delay
4 Bangarapet 08:08 PMNo Delay
5 Salem Jn 10:38 PMNo Delay
6 Erode Jn 11:37 PMNo Delay
7 Coimbatore Jn 01:02 AMNo Delay
8 Palakkad Jn 02:12 AMNo Delay
9 Thrisur 03:13 AMNo Delay
10 Ernakulam Town 04:28 AMNo Delay
11 Kottayam 05:53 AMNo Delay
12 Chengannur 06:33 AMNo Delay
13 Kollam Jn 08:01 AMNo Delay
14 Kochuveli 09:25 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 02:54 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

16320 train route16320 train live statustrain no19259/kcvl bvc expresskcvltoyprsuvidha kcvl route