RailEnquiry

Loading..

16306 Can Ers Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kannur SourceNo Delay
2 Thalassery 03:08 PMNo Delay
3 Mahe 03:17 PMNo Delay
4 Vadakara 03:29 PMNo Delay
5 Kozhikkode 04:07 PMNo Delay
6 Parpanangadi 04:34 PMNo Delay
7 Tanur 04:42 PMNo Delay
8 Tirur 04:50 PMNo Delay
9 Kuttippuram 05:05 PMNo Delay
10 Shoranur Jn 05:50 PMNo Delay
11 Thrisur 06:33 PMNo Delay
12 Irinjalakuda 06:59 PMNo Delay
13 Chalakudi 07:06 PMNo Delay
14 Angamali 07:21 PMNo Delay
15 Aluva 07:31 PMNo Delay
16 Ernakulam Town 08:08 PMNo Delay
17 Ernakulam Jn 08:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 01:44 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

16306 running statustrain rinning status 1630616306 intercity expressambala cantt railway station enquiry numberagra cantt railway station phone numberambala cantt railway station today train arrival