RailEnquiry

Loading..

16227 Mys Tlgp Express Live Running Status - 16 Mins Late
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Yeliyur)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Mysuru Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Naganahalli 07:54 PM13 Mins
3 Pandavapura 08:07 PM13 Mins
4 Yeliyur 08:20 PM16 Mins
5 Mandya 08:29 PM13 Mins
6 Maddur 08:47 PM13 Mins
7 Channapatna 09:03 PM13 Mins
8 Ramanagaram 09:15 PM13 Mins
9 Bidadi 09:27 PM13 Mins
10 Kengeri 09:44 PM13 Mins
11 Jnana Bharati Halt 09:50 PM13 Mins
12 Nayandahalli 09:55 PM13 Mins
13 Ksr Bengaluru 11:08 PM13 Mins
14 Malleswaram 11:34 PM13 Mins
15 Yesvantpur Jn 11:41 PM13 Mins
16 Tumakuru 12:26 AM13 Mins
17 Tiptur 01:18 AM13 Mins
18 Arsikere Jn 01:56 AM13 Mins
19 Birur Jn 03:06 AM13 Mins
20 Tarikere Jn 03:56 AM13 Mins
21 Bhadravati 04:41 AM13 Mins
22 Shivamogga H 04:57 AM13 Mins
23 Shivamogga Town 05:13 AM13 Mins
24 Kumsi 05:42 AM13 Mins
25 Anandapuram 06:13 AM13 Mins
26 Sagar Jambagaru 06:43 AM13 Mins
27 Talguppa 07:23 AM13 Mins
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 08:47 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

bangalore to shimoga train seat availability16227 train running statusbangalore to talguppa train seat availabilitymysore to yeshwantpur train timingssecunderabad to mysore trainsmys to ypr