RailEnquiry

Loading..

15896 Mzs Rny Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Murkongselek SourceNo Delay
2 Jone Karrang 06:55 AMNo Delay
3 Laimekuri 07:06 AMNo Delay
4 Telam 07:16 AMNo Delay
5 Simen Chapari 07:29 AMNo Delay
6 Dipa 07:41 AMNo Delay
7 Archipathar Halt 07:53 AMNo Delay
8 Silapathar 08:10 AMNo Delay
9 Sisibargaon 08:19 AMNo Delay
10 Sripani 08:47 AMNo Delay
11 Moridhal 08:55 AMNo Delay
12 Dhemaji 09:06 AMNo Delay
13 Jiadhal 09:16 AMNo Delay
14 Bordoloni 09:29 AMNo Delay
15 Gogamukh 09:45 AMNo Delay
16 Subansiri 09:56 AMNo Delay
17 Baginadi 10:14 AMNo Delay
18 Siajuli 10:27 AMNo Delay
19 Lilabari 10:47 AMNo Delay
20 North Lakhimpur 10:58 AMNo Delay
21 Silanibari 11:14 AMNo Delay
22 Kathal Pukhuri 11:24 AMNo Delay
23 Harmuti 11:47 AMNo Delay
24 Tatibahar 12:08 PMNo Delay
25 Dubia 12:28 PMNo Delay
26 Gohpur 12:41 PMNo Delay
27 Helem 01:06 PMNo Delay
28 Nizbarganj 01:24 PMNo Delay
29 Viswanath Chrli 01:47 PMNo Delay
30 Nizchatia 02:00 PMNo Delay
31 Dhalaibil 02:14 PMNo Delay
32 Balipara 02:29 PMNo Delay
33 Rangapara North 02:45 PMNo Delay
34 New Misamari 03:08 PMNo Delay
35 Dhekiajuli Road 03:23 PMNo Delay
36 Majbat 03:39 PMNo Delay
37 Rowta Bagan 03:50 PMNo Delay
38 Udalguri 04:34 PMNo Delay
39 Harisinga 04:50 PMNo Delay
40 Tangla 05:04 PMNo Delay
41 Goreswar 05:30 PMNo Delay
42 Rangiya Jn 06:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 04:04 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55814dn dekar gaon to mzs pessenserdekargaon mzs passenger train running statusmzs to lakhimpur train number