RailEnquiry

Loading..

15723 Njp Smi Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 Jan 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 New Jalpaiguri SourceNo Delay
2 Aluabari Road 11:00 PMNo Delay
3 Kishanganj 11:27 PMNo Delay
4 Dalkolha 11:52 PMNo Delay
5 Katihar Jn 01:45 AMNo Delay
6 Naugachia 02:42 AMNo Delay
7 Begu Sarai 04:25 AMNo Delay
8 Barauni Jn 05:35 AMNo Delay
9 Samastipur Jn 07:05 AMNo Delay
10 Darbhanga Jn 08:00 AMNo Delay
11 Kamtaul 08:24 AMNo Delay
12 Janakpur Road 08:41 AMNo Delay
13 Sitamarhi 10:15 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 Jan, 2021 @ 11:52 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

15723 live statustrain no 15723sitamarhi newjalpiguri live statusnjp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry numbernjp railway station enquiry phone number