RailEnquiry

Loading..

15612 Scl Ghy Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Silchar SourceNo Delay
2 Katakhal Jn 10:40 PMNo Delay
3 Badarpur Jn 11:05 PMNo Delay
4 New Haflong 01:08 AMNo Delay
5 Lumding Jn 03:50 AMNo Delay
6 Hojai 05:09 AMNo Delay
7 Chaparmukh Jn 06:00 AMNo Delay
8 Guwahati 08:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 12:33 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

karmabhoomi express running statusrunning status of 1561215612 live running statusscl to ghy trainghy to scl trainghy to scl