RailEnquiry

Loading..

14545 Dli Sre Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Farukhnagar SourceNo Delay
2 Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt 01:20 PMNo Delay
3 Garhi Harsaru 01:38 PMNo Delay
4 Gurgaon 01:50 PMNo Delay
5 Palam 02:04 PMNo Delay
6 Delhi Cantt 02:16 PMNo Delay
7 Patelnagar 02:30 PMNo Delay
8 Delhi S Rohilla 02:42 PMNo Delay
9 Delhi 03:05 PMNo Delay
10 Delhi Shahdara 05:19 PMNo Delay
11 Noli 05:35 PMNo Delay
12 Gotra Halt 05:56 PMNo Delay
13 Fakharpur Halt 06:02 PMNo Delay
14 Khekra 06:09 PMNo Delay
15 Sanhera Halt 06:16 PMNo Delay
16 Ahera Halt 06:22 PMNo Delay
17 Bagpat Road 06:28 PMNo Delay
18 Sujra 06:39 PMNo Delay
19 Baraut 06:51 PMNo Delay
20 Qasimpur Kheri 07:04 PMNo Delay
21 Kandhla 07:22 PMNo Delay
22 Shamli 07:39 PMNo Delay
23 Hind 07:52 PMNo Delay
24 Thana Bhawan 08:07 PMNo Delay
25 Rampur Maniharn 08:29 PMNo Delay
26 Tapri 08:54 PMNo Delay
27 Saharanpur 09:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 02:25 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

status of 14545janta express delhi to saharanpur14545 running statusdlitoadidli to shgdlitosdah