RailEnquiry

Loading..

14313 Bareilly Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Lokmanyatilak T SourceNo Delay
2 Kalyan Jn 08:37 AMNo Delay
3 Nasik Road 11:20 AMNo Delay
4 Manmad Jn 12:20 PMNo Delay
5 Jalgaon Jn 02:13 PMNo Delay
6 Bhusaval Jn 02:50 PMNo Delay
7 Burhanpur 03:43 PMNo Delay
8 Khandwa 04:57 PMNo Delay
9 Harda 06:10 PMNo Delay
10 Itarsi Jn 07:40 PMNo Delay
11 RKMP 09:05 PMNo Delay
12 Bhopal Jn 09:25 PMNo Delay
13 Bina Jn 12:15 AMNo Delay
14 VGLB 03:05 AMNo Delay
15 Gwalior 04:25 AMNo Delay
16 Morena 05:01 AMNo Delay
17 Agra Cantt 06:25 AMNo Delay
18 Agra Fort 07:05 AMNo Delay
19 Etmadpur 07:48 AMNo Delay
20 Aligarh Jn 10:15 AMNo Delay
21 Babrala 11:50 AMNo Delay
22 Chandausi Jn 01:05 PMNo Delay
23 Dabtara 01:54 PMNo Delay
24 Aonla 02:16 PMNo Delay
25 Bareilly 03:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 01:04 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

14313 train live status14313 running status14313bareilly railway station phone numberbareilly railway station enquiry numberbareilly railway station enquiry phone number