RailEnquiry

Loading..

14205 Ayc Dli Express Live Running Status - 16 Mins Late
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Lucknow Nr)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 AYC SourceNo Delay
2 Daryabad 06:19 PM7 Mins
3 Barabanki Jn 07:18 PM20 Mins
4 Lucknow Nr 08:06 PM16 Mins
5 Shahjehanpur 10:47 PM16 Mins
6 Bareilly 11:50 PM16 Mins
7 Rampur 12:45 AM16 Mins
8 Moradabad 01:31 AM16 Mins
9 Hapur 02:59 AM16 Mins
10 Ghaziabad 03:52 AM16 Mins
11 Delhi 04:36 AM16 Mins
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 08:28 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

faizabad delhi express running status14205 running status14205 trainnorthrailwaycurrentenquiryrailwaychennai topatna sitindianrailwaycamcelledtrainlist