RailEnquiry

Loading..

14034 Jammu Mail Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Shmata Vd Katra SourceNo Delay
2 Udhampur 02:26 PMNo Delay
3 Jammu Tawi 03:40 PMNo Delay
4 Vijiypur Jammu 04:08 PMNo Delay
5 Hira Nagar 04:34 PMNo Delay
6 Kathua 05:15 PMNo Delay
7 Pathankot Cantt 06:10 PMNo Delay
8 Mukerian 06:48 PMNo Delay
9 Dasuya 07:13 PMNo Delay
10 Jalandhar Cant 08:55 PMNo Delay
11 Phagwara Jn 09:12 PMNo Delay
12 Ludhiana Jn 10:20 PMNo Delay
13 Ambala Cant Jn 12:28 AMNo Delay
14 Kurukshetra Jn 01:07 AMNo Delay
15 Karnal 01:32 AMNo Delay
16 Panipat Jn 01:56 AMNo Delay
17 Samalkha 02:12 AMNo Delay
18 Sonipat 02:52 AMNo Delay
19 Narela 03:08 AMNo Delay
20 Adrsh Ngr Delhi 03:31 AMNo Delay
21 Subzi Mandi 03:44 AMNo Delay
22 Delhi 04:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 01:40 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

14034 running status14034 train running status14034 live running statusrailway enquiry jammujammu railway enquirytrain arrival status at jammu