RailEnquiry

Loading..

13236 Intercity Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 Sep 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Danapur SourceNo Delay
2 Patna Jn 05:10 AMNo Delay
3 Rajendranagar T 05:25 AMNo Delay
4 Patna Saheb 05:35 AMNo Delay
5 Fatwa 05:51 AMNo Delay
6 Khusropur 06:08 AMNo Delay
7 Karauta 06:18 AMNo Delay
8 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:38 AMNo Delay
9 Athmal Gola 06:47 AMNo Delay
10 Barh 06:55 AMNo Delay
11 Mokameh Jn 07:28 AMNo Delay
12 Hathidah Jn 07:37 AMNo Delay
13 Barhiya 07:49 AMNo Delay
14 Dumri Halt 07:57 AMNo Delay
15 Luckeesarai Jn 08:22 AMNo Delay
16 Kiul Jn 08:52 AMNo Delay
17 Kajra 09:15 AMNo Delay
18 Abhaipur 09:28 AMNo Delay
19 Dharhara 09:43 AMNo Delay
20 Jamalpur Jn 10:00 AMNo Delay
21 Bariarpur 10:17 AMNo Delay
22 Sultanganj 10:39 AMNo Delay
23 Akbarnagar 10:52 AMNo Delay
24 Bhagalpur 11:10 AMNo Delay
25 Ghoga 11:42 AMNo Delay
26 Ekchari 11:52 AMNo Delay
27 Kahalgaon 12:01 PMNo Delay
28 Pirpainti 12:25 PMNo Delay
29 Sahibganj Jn 01:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 Sep, 2021 @ 08:47 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

13236danapur sahebganj entercity expressdanapur sahibganj intercitybhopal gwalior intercitycurrent time intercitypatna dhanbad intercity