RailEnquiry

Loading..

13032 Jyg Hwh Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jaynagar SourceNo Delay
2 Korahia 07:56 PMNo Delay
3 Khajauli 08:03 PMNo Delay
4 Lalit Lakshmipr 08:12 PMNo Delay
5 Rajanagar 08:18 PMNo Delay
6 Madhubani 08:28 PMNo Delay
7 Pandaul 08:51 PMNo Delay
8 Ugna Halt 08:59 PMNo Delay
9 Sakri Jn 09:05 PMNo Delay
10 Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt 09:13 PMNo Delay
11 Tarsarai 09:18 PMNo Delay
12 Bijuli Halt 09:26 PMNo Delay
13 Kakarghatti 09:31 PMNo Delay
14 Darbhanga Jn 09:46 PMNo Delay
15 Laheria Sarai 10:01 PMNo Delay
16 Thalwara 10:12 PMNo Delay
17 Haiaghat 10:24 PMNo Delay
18 Rambhaddarpur 10:35 PMNo Delay
19 Kishanpur 10:44 PMNo Delay
20 Muktapur 10:53 PMNo Delay
21 Samastipur Jn 11:37 PMNo Delay
22 Ujiarpur 11:53 PMNo Delay
23 Nazirganj 12:02 AMNo Delay
24 Dalsingh Sarai 12:12 AMNo Delay
25 Sathajagat 12:18 AMNo Delay
26 Bachwara Jn 12:33 AMNo Delay
27 Teghra 12:58 AMNo Delay
28 Barauni Flag 01:05 AMNo Delay
29 Barauni Jn 01:50 AMNo Delay
30 Dinkar Gram Sim 02:16 AMNo Delay
31 Rajendra Pul 02:36 AMNo Delay
32 Hathidah Upper 02:46 AMNo Delay
33 JLPH 03:04 AMNo Delay
34 Barhiya 03:08 AMNo Delay
35 Ganga Sahay 03:15 AMNo Delay
36 Dumri Halt 03:20 AMNo Delay
37 Dhurani Jwas Halt 03:26 AMNo Delay
38 Mankatha 03:31 AMNo Delay
39 Luckeesarai Jn 03:40 AMNo Delay
40 Kiul Jn 04:30 AMNo Delay
41 Dhanauri 04:45 AMNo Delay
42 Uren 04:53 AMNo Delay
43 Kajra 05:00 AMNo Delay
44 Abhaipur 05:10 AMNo Delay
45 Masudan 05:17 AMNo Delay
46 Dharhara 05:25 AMNo Delay
47 Dasharathpur 05:34 AMNo Delay
48 Jamalpur Jn 05:45 AMNo Delay
49 Ratanpur 05:58 AMNo Delay
50 Bariarpur 06:04 AMNo Delay
51 Kalyanpur Road 06:13 AMNo Delay
52 Khariapipra Halt 06:21 AMNo Delay
53 Gangani 06:25 AMNo Delay
54 Sultanganj 06:34 AMNo Delay
55 Maheshi 06:44 AMNo Delay
56 Akbarnagar 06:51 AMNo Delay
57 Chhit Makhanpur 06:58 AMNo Delay
58 Murarpur 07:02 AMNo Delay
59 Nathnagar 07:09 AMNo Delay
60 Bhagalpur 07:30 AMNo Delay
61 Sabaur 07:49 AMNo Delay
62 Lailakh Mamlkha 08:02 AMNo Delay
63 Ghoga 08:12 AMNo Delay
64 Ekchari 08:22 AMNo Delay
65 Kahalgaon 08:29 AMNo Delay
66 Bikram Shila 08:44 AMNo Delay
67 Shivanarayanpur 08:52 AMNo Delay
68 Pirpainti 09:07 AMNo Delay
69 Ammapali 09:14 AMNo Delay
70 Mirza Cheuki 09:20 AMNo Delay
71 Karamtola 09:30 AMNo Delay
72 Sahibganj Jn 10:05 AMNo Delay
73 Sakrigali Jn 10:21 AMNo Delay
74 Moharajpur 10:31 AMNo Delay
75 Karanpur Ato 10:41 AMNo Delay
76 Taljhari 10:51 AMNo Delay
77 Kalian Chak 10:58 AMNo Delay
78 Tinpahar Jn 11:05 AMNo Delay
79 Dhamdhamia 11:13 AMNo Delay
80 Bakudi 11:19 AMNo Delay
81 Barharwa Jn 12:02 PMNo Delay
82 Gumani 12:47 PMNo Delay
83 Kotalpukur 12:55 PMNo Delay
84 Tilbhita 01:03 PMNo Delay
85 Pakur 01:07 PMNo Delay
86 Nagarnabi 01:18 PMNo Delay
87 Rajgram 01:26 PMNo Delay
88 Banshlai Bridge 01:33 PMNo Delay
89 Murarai 01:39 PMNo Delay
90 Chatra 01:48 PMNo Delay
91 Nalhati Jn 01:57 PMNo Delay
92 Swadinpur 02:13 PMNo Delay
93 Rampur Hat 03:20 PMNo Delay
94 Tarapith Road 03:32 PMNo Delay
95 Mallarpur 03:39 PMNo Delay
96 Gadadharpur 03:48 PMNo Delay
97 Sainthia 03:57 PMNo Delay
98 Bataspur 04:06 PMNo Delay
99 Ahmadpur Jn 04:13 PMNo Delay
100 Kopai 04:37 PMNo Delay
101 Prantik 04:45 PMNo Delay
102 Bolpur S Niktn 04:51 PMNo Delay
103 Bhedia 05:01 PMNo Delay
104 Pichkurirdhal 05:08 PMNo Delay
105 Guskara 05:15 PMNo Delay
106 Noadar Dhal 05:24 PMNo Delay
107 Banpas 05:31 PMNo Delay
108 Jhapater Dhal 05:44 PMNo Delay
109 Khana Jn 05:53 PMNo Delay
110 Talit 06:00 PMNo Delay
111 Barddhaman Jn 06:45 PMNo Delay
112 Bandel Jn 08:00 PMNo Delay
113 Chuchura 08:12 PMNo Delay
114 Chandan Nagar 08:18 PMNo Delay
115 Seoraphuli 08:31 PMNo Delay
116 Serampore 08:38 PMNo Delay
117 Howrah Jn 09:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 03:59 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train13032anvt jyg garib rath tatkal farrjyg garib rath running statusndls to jyg