RailEnquiry

Loading..

13030 Mka Hwh Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Mokameh Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Tall Jn 12:52 PMNo Delay
3 Hathidah Jn 12:58 PMNo Delay
4 Barhiya 01:14 PMNo Delay
5 Dumri Halt 01:24 PMNo Delay
6 Mankatha 01:35 PMNo Delay
7 Luckeesarai Jn 01:43 PMNo Delay
8 Kiul Jn 01:55 PMNo Delay
9 Bansipur 02:10 PMNo Delay
10 Mananpur 02:20 PMNo Delay
11 Jamui 02:41 PMNo Delay
12 Gidhaur 03:00 PMNo Delay
13 Dadpur 03:10 PMNo Delay
14 Jhajha 03:40 PMNo Delay
15 Rajla 03:54 PMNo Delay
16 Narganjo 04:01 PMNo Delay
17 Simultala 04:18 PMNo Delay
18 Talwa Bazar 04:24 PMNo Delay
19 Lahabon 04:29 PMNo Delay
20 Jasidih Jn 04:49 PMNo Delay
21 Kumrabad Rohini 04:59 PMNo Delay
22 Sankarpur 05:06 PMNo Delay
23 Mathurapur 05:15 PMNo Delay
24 Madhupur Jn 05:34 PMNo Delay
25 Joramow 05:49 PMNo Delay
26 Madankata 05:58 PMNo Delay
27 Vidyasagar 06:08 PMNo Delay
28 Jamtara 06:25 PMNo Delay
29 Chittaranjan 06:42 PMNo Delay
30 Rupnarayanpur 06:52 PMNo Delay
31 Salanpur 07:01 PMNo Delay
32 Sitarampur 07:10 PMNo Delay
33 Barachak 07:20 PMNo Delay
34 Asansol Jn 08:15 PMNo Delay
35 Kalipahari 08:41 PMNo Delay
36 Raniganj 08:59 PMNo Delay
37 Andal Jn 09:10 PMNo Delay
38 Waria 09:22 PMNo Delay
39 Durgapur 09:33 PMNo Delay
40 Panagarh 09:52 PMNo Delay
41 Mankar 10:03 PMNo Delay
42 Khana Jn 11:15 PMNo Delay
43 Barddhaman Jn 11:31 PMNo Delay
44 Bandel Jn 12:43 AMNo Delay
45 Chuchura 01:01 AMNo Delay
46 Chandan Nagar 01:08 AMNo Delay
47 Seoraphuli 01:19 AMNo Delay
48 Serampore 01:29 AMNo Delay
49 Bally 01:46 AMNo Delay
50 Howrah Jn 03:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 11:09 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

13030 running status13030 runing stutaswww nwr railway neemkathanamka to umbranchi dumka intercity