RailEnquiry

Loading..

12958 Adi Sj Rajdhani Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 New Delhi SourceNo Delay
2 Delhi Cantt 08:23 PMNo Delay
3 Gurgaon 08:41 PMNo Delay
4 Jaipur 11:55 PMNo Delay
5 Ajmer Jn 01:45 AMNo Delay
6 Falna 04:05 AMNo Delay
7 Abu Road 05:20 AMNo Delay
8 Palanpur Jn 06:18 AMNo Delay
9 Mahesana Jn 07:08 AMNo Delay
10 SABARMATI BG 08:06 AMNo Delay
11 Ahmedabad Jn 08:45 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 07:19 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12958 running status12958 train running statusrunning status of 12958katpadi railway station phone numberadi to bsl trainnadiad railway station phone number