RailEnquiry

Loading..

12932 Mmct Doubledecke Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Ahmedabad Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Nadiad Jn 06:40 AMNo Delay
3 Anand Jn 07:00 AMNo Delay
4 Vadodara Jn 07:43 AMNo Delay
5 Bharuch Jn 08:32 AMNo Delay
6 Surat 09:22 AMNo Delay
7 Navsari 09:45 AMNo Delay
8 Valsad 10:14 AMNo Delay
9 Vapi 10:32 AMNo Delay
10 Borivali 12:13 PMNo Delay
11 MUMBAI CENTRAL 01:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 Oct, 2021 @ 12:03 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12932 train running statustrain no 12932 running statuslocate train no 12932train mmct asr spl 02903 cleartripgujarat express mmct