RailEnquiry

Loading..

12910 Bdts Garibrath Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 H Nizamuddin SourceNo Delay
2 Mathura Jn 06:03 PMNo Delay
3 Kota Jn 09:15 PMNo Delay
4 Ratlam Jn 12:15 AMNo Delay
5 Vadodara Jn 03:55 AMNo Delay
6 Surat 05:40 AMNo Delay
7 Borivali 08:27 AMNo Delay
8 Bandra Terminus 09:15 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 09:53 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12910 running status12910 train running status12910 live running statusndls to bdtsbdts mtjbdts to kota train