RailEnquiry

Loading..

12841 Coromandal Express Live Running Status - 12 Mins Late
Start Date - 21 Feb 2024 Currently Running (Departed: Korai Halt)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Shalimar 05:30 AMNo Delay
2 Santragachi Jn 03:44 PM4 Mins
3 Kharagpur Jn 05:25 PM20 Mins
4 Balasore 05:30 AM474589 Hrs
5 Bhadrak 07:43 PM5 Mins
6 Jajpur K Road 05:30 AM474590 Hrs 41 Mins
7 Cuttack 09:18 PM10 Mins
8 Bhubaneswar 09:50 PMNo Delay
9 Khurda Road Jn 10:00 PMNo Delay
10 Brahmapur 12:03 AMNo Delay
11 Visakhapatnam 04:25 AMNo Delay
12 Rajahmundry 07:23 AMNo Delay
13 Tadepalligudem 08:19 AMNo Delay
14 Eluru 09:04 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 Feb, 2024 @ 08:33 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12841 train seat availability12841 running status12841live train status of 12841 coromandalcoromandal live running statuscoromandal exp gps status