RailEnquiry

Loading..

12757 Kaghaznagar Express Live Running Status - 5 Mins Late
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Kazipet Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Secunderabad Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bhongir 09:08 AM13 Mins
3 Aler 09:25 AM10 Mins
4 Jangaon 09:42 AM13 Mins
5 Ghanpur 10:04 AM11 Mins
6 Kazipet Jn 10:18 AM5 Mins
7 Uppal 10:39 AM5 Mins
8 Jamikunta 10:48 AM5 Mins
9 Odela 11:19 AM5 Mins
10 Peddapalli 11:34 AM5 Mins
11 Ramagundam 11:52 AM5 Mins
12 Manchiryal 12:09 PM5 Mins
13 Ravindrakhani 12:18 PM5 Mins
14 Bellampalli 12:34 PM5 Mins
15 Sirpur Kagazngr 01:45 PM5 Mins
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 10:31 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12757 status12757 train running statustrain no 12757kaghaznagar railway station enquiry phone numberkaghaznagar express live running statussirpur kaghaznagar railway enquiry no