RailEnquiry

Loading..

12691 Mas Sspn Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 05 Dec 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chennai Central SourceNo Delay
2 Arakkonam Jn 12:28 AMNo Delay
3 Katpadi Jn 01:18 AMNo Delay
4 Jolarpettai 02:43 AMNo Delay
5 Bangarapet 03:52 AMNo Delay
6 Krishnarajapurm 04:42 AMNo Delay
7 Bengaluru Cant 04:58 AMNo Delay
8 Ksr Bengaluru 05:20 AMNo Delay
9 Sai P Nilayam 09:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 05 Dec, 2022 @ 06:42 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 12691 running statua12691 live running status12691 train running statussamastipur railway station enquiry numbermaqtomasmas to kgp