RailEnquiry

Loading..

12588 Jammu Gkp Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 Jan 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jammu Tawi SourceNo Delay
2 Kathua 11:50 PMNo Delay
3 Pathankot Cantt 12:25 AMNo Delay
4 Jalandhar Cant 02:15 AMNo Delay
5 Ludhiana Jn 03:20 AMNo Delay
6 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 AMNo Delay
7 Yamunanagar Jud 06:07 AMNo Delay
8 Saharanpur 06:50 AMNo Delay
9 Roorkee 07:30 AMNo Delay
10 Laksar Jn 07:55 AMNo Delay
11 Moradabad 10:10 AMNo Delay
12 Bareilly 11:38 AMNo Delay
13 Shahjehanpur 12:45 PMNo Delay
14 Lucknow Nr 03:20 PMNo Delay
15 Gonda Jn 05:35 PMNo Delay
16 Basti 07:07 PMNo Delay
17 Khalilabad 07:32 PMNo Delay
18 Gorakhpur Jn 08:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 Jan, 2021 @ 09:02 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12588 train running status12588 running status12588 train seat availabilityrailway enquiry jammujammu railway enquirytrain arrival status at jammu