RailEnquiry

Loading..

12565 Bihar S Kranti Live Running Status - 15 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Gonda Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Darbhanga Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Samastipur Jn 09:10 AMNo Delay
3 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:39 AM19 Mins
4 Hajipur Jn 11:34 AM14 Mins
5 Sonpur Jn 11:49 AM13 Mins
6 Chhapra 01:01 PM11 Mins
7 Siwan Jn 02:16 PM31 Mins
8 Deoria Sadar 03:07 PM26 Mins
9 Gonda Jn 06:27 PM15 Mins
10 Gorakhpur Jn 03:45 PMNo Delay
11 Badshahnagar 08:14 PMNo Delay
12 Aishbagh 09:00 PMNo Delay
13 Kanpur Central 10:48 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 06:34 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12565 running statusbihar sampark kranti running status12565bihar railway inquirybihar railway enquiry