RailEnquiry

Loading..

12549 Durg Jat Sf Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Durg SourceNo Delay
2 Raipur Jn 12:50 PMNo Delay
3 Bhatapara 01:43 PMNo Delay
4 Bilaspur Jn 02:45 PMNo Delay
5 Pendra Road 04:38 PMNo Delay
6 Anuppur Jn 05:25 PMNo Delay
7 Shahdol 06:10 PMNo Delay
8 Umaria 07:08 PMNo Delay
9 Katni Murwara 08:30 PMNo Delay
10 Saugor 11:10 PMNo Delay
11 VGLB 02:10 AMNo Delay
12 Gwalior 03:18 AMNo Delay
13 Agra Cantt 04:55 AMNo Delay
14 Delhi Safdarjng 07:55 AMNo Delay
15 Ambala Cant Jn 11:40 AMNo Delay
16 Ludhiana Jn 01:20 PMNo Delay
17 Jalandhar Cant 02:20 PMNo Delay
18 Pathankot Cantt 04:05 PMNo Delay
19 Jammu Tawi 06:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 02:15 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12549 train running status12549 train current running statustrain 12549durg railway station phone numberdurg railway station contact numberdurg railway enquiry phone number