RailEnquiry

Loading..

12548 Adi Agc Sf Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Ahmedabad Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Mahesana Jn 05:34 PMNo Delay
3 Palanpur Jn 07:05 PMNo Delay
4 Abu Road 07:55 PMNo Delay
5 PDWA 08:39 PMNo Delay
6 Falna 09:20 PMNo Delay
7 Marwar Jn 10:20 PMNo Delay
8 Beawar 11:30 PMNo Delay
9 Ajmer Jn 12:35 AMNo Delay
10 Jaipur 03:00 AMNo Delay
11 Bharatpur Jn 05:39 AMNo Delay
12 Achhnera Jn 05:58 AMNo Delay
13 Agra Cantt 07:15 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 04:43 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12548 running statusagarafort runing today12548 train running statuskatpadi railway station phone numberadi to bsl trainnadiad railway station phone number