RailEnquiry

Loading..

12518 Kol Garib Rath Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Guwahati SourceNo Delay
2 Goalpara Town 10:55 PMNo Delay
3 New Bongaigaon 12:01 AMNo Delay
4 Kokrajhar 12:28 AMNo Delay
5 New Alipurduar 01:23 AMNo Delay
6 New Cooch Behar 01:44 AMNo Delay
7 New Jalpaiguri 03:50 AMNo Delay
8 Kishanganj 05:04 AMNo Delay
9 Malda Town 08:15 AMNo Delay
10 Bandel Jn 01:33 PMNo Delay
11 Kolkata 03:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 12:16 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12518 running statuscurrent status of garib rath down 1251812518 train seat availabilitykolkata station enquiry numberkolkata chitpur station enquiry numberkolkata chitpur railway station enquiry phone number