RailEnquiry

Loading..

12493 Darshan Ac Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Pune Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Lonavala 12:03 PMNo Delay
3 Kalyan Jn 01:22 PMNo Delay
4 Vasai Road 02:20 PMNo Delay
5 Vapi 03:43 PMNo Delay
6 Surat 04:49 PMNo Delay
7 Vadodara Jn 06:21 PMNo Delay
8 Ratlam Jn 09:55 PMNo Delay
9 Kota Jn 12:55 AMNo Delay
10 H Nizamuddin 06:45 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 12:43 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12493 running statustrain 12493 live running statusmco guota in train no 12493bharat darshan train running statustrain no 15559 jandarshan seat available12494 darshan express live status