RailEnquiry

Loading..

12448 Up Samprk Kranti Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 H Nizamuddin SourceNo Delay
2 Mathura Jn 09:18 PMNo Delay
3 Agra Cantt 10:10 PMNo Delay
4 VGLB 01:20 AMNo Delay
5 Mau Ranipur 02:22 AMNo Delay
6 Harpalpur 03:00 AMNo Delay
7 Kulpahar 03:30 AMNo Delay
8 Mahoba 03:50 AMNo Delay
9 Banda Jn 05:00 AMNo Delay
10 Atarra 05:30 AMNo Delay
11 Chitrakutdham K 06:00 AMNo Delay
12 Manikpur 07:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 12:56 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12448 running status12448 train running statusup sampark kranti 12448 running statusudupi railway station phone numberkamrup express running statustirupati railway enquiry