RailEnquiry

Loading..

12447 Up Smprk Kranti Live Running Status - 14 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Atarra)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Manikpur SourceNo Delay
2 Chitrakutdham K 06:52 PMNo Delay
3 Atarra 07:29 PM14 Mins
4 Banda Jn 07:59 PM9 Mins
5 Mahoba 08:52 PM9 Mins
6 Kulpahar 09:12 PM9 Mins
7 Harpalpur 09:41 PM9 Mins
8 Mau Ranipur 10:22 PM9 Mins
9 VGLB 11:34 PM9 Mins
10 Agra Cantt 02:14 AM9 Mins
11 Mathura Jn 02:52 AM9 Mins
12 H Nizamuddin 05:31 AM9 Mins
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 07:39 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12447 running status12447 train running statusup sampark kranti 12447 running statusudupi railway station phone numberkamrup express running statustirupati railway enquiry