RailEnquiry

Loading..

12427 Rewa Anvt Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Rewa SourceNo Delay
2 Satna 05:30 PMNo Delay
3 Jaitwar 05:58 PMNo Delay
4 Manikpur 07:00 PMNo Delay
5 Dabhaura 07:22 PMNo Delay
6 Shankargarh 07:49 PMNo Delay
7 PRYJ 09:10 PMNo Delay
8 Sirathu 09:55 PMNo Delay
9 Fatehpur 10:33 PMNo Delay
10 Kanpur Central 11:52 PMNo Delay
11 Aligarh Jn 04:03 AMNo Delay
12 Ghaziabad 06:03 AMNo Delay
13 Anand Vihar Trm 06:40 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 02:14 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12427 running status1242712427 trainrewari railway station phone numberrewanchal express current running statusrewari railway station enquiry number