RailEnquiry

Loading..

12318 Akal Takhat Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Amritsar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Beas 06:23 AMNo Delay
3 Jalandhar City 07:02 AMNo Delay
4 Ludhiana Jn 08:03 AMNo Delay
5 Sirhind Jn 09:08 AMNo Delay
6 Ambala Cant Jn 10:00 AMNo Delay
7 Saharanpur 11:25 AMNo Delay
8 Najibabad Jn 01:13 PMNo Delay
9 Moradabad 02:52 PMNo Delay
10 Bareilly 04:19 PMNo Delay
11 Lucknow Nr 08:05 PMNo Delay
12 Sultanpur 10:11 PMNo Delay
13 Varanasi Jn 01:00 AMNo Delay
14 DDU 02:15 AMNo Delay
15 Patna Jn 05:40 AMNo Delay
16 Patna Saheb 06:08 AMNo Delay
17 Mokameh Jn 07:07 AMNo Delay
18 Kiul Jn 07:56 AMNo Delay
19 Jhajha 09:00 AMNo Delay
20 Jasidih Jn 09:37 AMNo Delay
21 Madhupur Jn 10:04 AMNo Delay
22 Asansol Jn 11:18 AMNo Delay
23 Kolkata 02:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 09:24 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12318 running status12318akal takht express running statusguntakal railway station phone numberguntakal railway enquiry numberguntakal railway station enquiry phone number