RailEnquiry

Loading..

12317 Akal Takht Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kolkata SourceNo Delay
2 Asansol Jn 10:32 AMNo Delay
3 Madhupur Jn 11:41 AMNo Delay
4 Jasidih Jn 12:08 PMNo Delay
5 Jhajha 01:12 PMNo Delay
6 Kiul Jn 01:57 PMNo Delay
7 Mokameh Jn 02:28 PMNo Delay
8 Patna Saheb 03:17 PMNo Delay
9 Patna Jn 03:55 PMNo Delay
10 DDU 07:35 PMNo Delay
11 Varanasi Jn 08:30 PMNo Delay
12 Sultanpur 10:46 PMNo Delay
13 Lucknow Nr 02:43 AMNo Delay
14 Bareilly 06:13 AMNo Delay
15 Moradabad 07:50 AMNo Delay
16 Najibabad Jn 09:23 AMNo Delay
17 Saharanpur 11:20 AMNo Delay
18 Ambala Cant Jn 12:45 PMNo Delay
19 Sirhind Jn 01:31 PMNo Delay
20 Ludhiana Jn 02:25 PMNo Delay
21 Jalandhar City 03:35 PMNo Delay
22 Beas 04:12 PMNo Delay
23 Amritsar Jn 05:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 06:48 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12317 running statustrain 1231712317 train running statusguntakal railway station phone numberguntakal railway enquiry numberguntakal railway station enquiry phone number