RailEnquiry

Loading..

12314 Sealdah Rajdhni Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 New Delhi SourceNo Delay
2 Kanpur Central 09:15 PMNo Delay
3 DDU 01:32 AMNo Delay
4 Gaya Jn 03:45 AMNo Delay
5 Dhanbad Jn 06:18 AMNo Delay
6 Asansol Jn 07:09 AMNo Delay
7 Durgapur 07:39 AMNo Delay
8 Sealdah 10:10 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 02:47 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12314 train12314 running statussealdah rajdhani running statussealdah to shalimar local trainajmer sealdah expresssealdah to digha train