RailEnquiry

Loading..

12233 Jammu Garib Rath Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kathgodam SourceNo Delay
2 Haldwani 06:42 PMNo Delay
3 Lal Kuan 07:19 PMNo Delay
4 Rudrapur City 07:40 PMNo Delay
5 Bilaspur Road 07:56 PMNo Delay
6 Rampur 08:50 PMNo Delay
7 Moradabad 09:37 PMNo Delay
8 Laksar Jn 11:50 PMNo Delay
9 Saharanpur 12:55 AMNo Delay
10 Yamunanagar Jud 01:32 AMNo Delay
11 Ambala Cant Jn 02:35 AMNo Delay
12 Ludhiana Jn 04:23 AMNo Delay
13 Jalandhar Cant 05:20 AMNo Delay
14 Pathankot Cantt 07:20 AMNo Delay
15 Kathua 07:58 AMNo Delay
16 Jammu Tawi 09:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 01:58 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12233 train running status12233 running statuslive ststus of ac expressrailway enquiry jammujammu railway enquirytrain arrival status at jammu