RailEnquiry

Loading..

12230 Lucknow Mail Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 New Delhi SourceNo Delay
2 Ghaziabad 10:43 PMNo Delay
3 Hapur 11:22 PMNo Delay
4 Moradabad 01:05 AMNo Delay
5 Rampur 01:40 AMNo Delay
6 Bareilly 02:37 AMNo Delay
7 Shahjehanpur 03:45 AMNo Delay
8 Hardoi 04:43 AMNo Delay
9 Alamnagar 06:16 AMNo Delay
10 Lucknow Ne 06:50 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 Oct, 2021 @ 12:17 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

lucknow mail running statuslucknow mail live running status12230 train running statuslucknow railway enquirylucknow railway station enquiry numberlucknow railway enquiry number