RailEnquiry

Loading..

12229 Lucknow Mail Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Lucknow Ne SourceNo Delay
2 Hardoi 11:37 PMNo Delay
3 Shahjehanpur 12:38 AMNo Delay
4 Bareilly 01:43 AMNo Delay
5 Rampur 02:38 AMNo Delay
6 Moradabad 03:25 AMNo Delay
7 Hapur 05:02 AMNo Delay
8 Ghaziabad 05:59 AMNo Delay
9 New Delhi 06:55 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 04:01 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12229 running statustrainno 12229train runing 12229lucknow railway enquirylucknow railway station enquiry numberlucknow railway enquiry number