RailEnquiry

Loading..

12131 Dr Sainagar Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 Sep 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Dadar SourceNo Delay
2 Thane 10:03 PMNo Delay
3 Kalyan Jn 10:22 PMNo Delay
4 Igatpuri 12:05 AMNo Delay
5 Nasik Road 12:52 AMNo Delay
6 Manmad Jn 01:50 AMNo Delay
7 Kopargaon 02:59 AMNo Delay
8 Sainagar Shirdi 03:45 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 Sep, 2021 @ 04:55 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12131 running status12131 train fare12131 train seat availabilityrajendra nagar railway station enquiry numberchennai to bhadrakbhadrak railway station enquiry phone number